class="page-template-default page page-id-71573 group-blog masthead-fixed full-width singular wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.2.1 vc_responsive"
Qualifiers | KRVN Radio

Qualifiers


NameEvent
Shirley BurkheadOverton Goodwill Days
Brett WoodMaywood Ole Glory Days
Molly BliekenstaffWilsonville Rodeo
Sue GugelOconto BBQ
Nancy NilesHenderson Farmers Market
John McReynoldsEustis Wurst Tag Remotes
Jeff MooreEustis Wurst Tag Remotes
Jesus Guerre Jr. Cozad Health Systems Open House
Rachel HraskyEddyville Rodeo
Cassie CalhounCollins Automotive Remote and Registration
Wayne HowardWurst Tag Eustis
Erika HuntOxford Turkey Days
Bill TalbertAnnevar Tractor Pull
Tim McKeonAnnevar Tractor Pull
Galen MorrisViaero Remote
Gary KleinFarnam Founders Day
Dave Wurst Cozad Arts Festival
Shirley ZoubekWilber Mollie B Polka Show
Spencer HagemeierBeatrice Homestead Days
Sherry KennedyCallaway Rodeo
T.J. WilcoxFirst State Bank Bertrand
Nate AndersBertrand Fair and Rodeo Registration on Medina
Connie DonglasGothenburg State Bank
Jay GramGothenburg Pony Express Rodeo
CJ GramsSumner 4th of July
Janelle Harms4th of July BBQ Hildreth
Kay Vonderschmidt4th of July BBQ Hildreth
Warren HesseNance County Fair
Aaron ItzenPlymouth Tractor Pull
Karen WuehlerCozad Bands, Brews, and BBQ's
Richard JorgensenFrontier County Fair
Teresa PaitzFranklin County Fair
Corey DeLapDawson County Fair
Kirby PomplunCrazy Days Broken Bow
Shari SteinacherFillmore County Fair
Arlon AckermanDawson County Fair
Gary SmidtKearney County Fair
Gina EllisBeaver City Furnas County Fair
Marty LashleyRed Willow County Fair
Kathy HandlerAdams County Fair
Brian RempeAdams County Fair
Darrel StromerAdams County Fair
Michele WhiteAdams County Fair
Roger AlberAdams County Fair
Lichelle BombechHoward County Fair
Justus HarmsThayer County Fair
Chris VoshellPhelps County Fair
Larry ReiterSherman County Fair
Danielle RiekerGosper County Fair
Pete SoucekWebster County Fair
Addison JarzynkaHarvard Parade and Car Show
Linda TroesterHamilton County Fair
Carol ManchesterMerrick County Fair
Shirley JohnsonCuster County Fair
Beverly WittHarlan County Fair
Robert VickreyYork County Fair
Melissa ThompsonEustis Fair and Corn Show
Robin MeierOverton Block Party
Machelle SmithPony Express Chevrolet Remote
Melissa SmithSandhills Open Road Challenge
William WiiestGibbon Tractor Pull
Susan BroekerGibbon Tractor Pull
John HerbigGibbon Tractor Pull
Casey BraderHastings Kool Aid Days
Dave NoreSeward County Fair Rib Rally
Kathy LeisingerGibbon Fire Department Fundraiser
Viola KoperskiGibbon Fire Department Fundraiser
Kelley HendricksonGibbon Fire Department Fundraiser
Shaun McReynoldsRooks County Free Fair
Byron MeyerFontanelle Water Conference
Dale ReicksCozad Community Schools Kick Off
John OwensChase County Fair
Clint SniderRustic & Red Eclipse Tailgate
BJ LandCozad Solar Eclipse Tailgate
Josh QuickCHS Open House
Denny KenningElm Creek Stampede Days
Harlan HansenNorth Loup Popcorn Days
Silas PlateNorth Loup Popcorn Days
Delmar JonesUNK Home Opener
Nancy LindemanLexington Junk'n'tique
Nola ReedAmerican Family Insurance Open House
Ron OaklundMead Lumber Open House
Ethan RundleCentral Valley Irrigation Open House
Jim LarsonCentral Valley Irrigation Open House
Kyle OylerViaero Remote and Open House
Richard HodsonMid States Rodeo Finals
Jack MooreGothenburg Harvest Festival and Hand Cornhusking
Janet RashStuhr Museum
Max HejtmanekCommunity Bank, Alma
Gayle TamsCommunity Bank, Stamford
Maura RabeLexington Regional Health Center
Jorge BerrioMac's Short Stop
Lois ReinersRunza, Gothenburg
Dennis FlemingPlum Creek Market Place
Ed RatkovecNebraska Ag & Irrigation
Daniel NovoaEustis Body Shop, Lexington
Georgia AllenRunza, Cozad
Robert LindenEustis Body Shop, Cozad
Shannon RupeEustis Body Shop, Eustis
Codina MooreElwood Hometown Cooperative Market
Aravind MenonLoudons of Lexington
Onoria GonzalezBrell Realty & Auction
Terry WhiteEustis Body Shop, Kearney
David SteinbeckEustis Body Shop, Grand Island
Doug NiederdeppeChester's Antiques, Home & Garden
Katie ArndtSayler Screenprinting
Kyla BeyeaSander Furniture, Gothenburg
Eleazar FloresMead Lumber
Mike BappeCozad Auto Supply
Gail WonchSander Furniture, North Platte
Ron RadkeNMC
Pam ShuckSimpson Farm Enterprises
Connie Slack Little Mexico
Angela GrubeFranklin State Bank
Lynn HaussermannRightway Grocery
Jake WaggonerIngram Feed & Seed
Kevin HervertMinden Exchange Bank & Trust
Ted GriessStadler Implement
Carol ReynoldsBarney Insurance, Lincoln
David MoralesBarney Insurance, Lexington
Steve BotsfordBarney Insurance, Kearney
Barry SullivanLundeen-Isaacson Insurance
Jeff JohnsonHeartland Bank, Riverdale
Brian BramerHeartland Bank, Kearney
Tim FilipiJay's Oil
Kathy GillBill's Custom Manure Hauling
Matt FowlerHeartland Motor Sports
Ray BryantBuzz's Marine
Jim AllenThe Cowpoke
Chad NitchieCentral Valley Irrigation, Holdrege
Bonnie WoodringFirst State Bank, Farnam
Kelly EvansFirst State Bank, Cambridge
Jon KreutzerFirst State Bank, Holbrook
Marvin ReichertCentral Valley Irrigation, Kearney
Mel DicksNebraskaland Tire Center
Ken UlmerNebraskaland Truck Center
Heidi KaukAmpride, Ag Valley Coop
Randy NelonSouth Central Diesel
Sandra GnirkTeam Detail
Peggy TriplettTub's Pub
Pete ThompsonCHS, Alma
Sue SuhrCHS, Holdrege
Trista BanzhafCentral Valley Irrigation, Lexington
Don BeacomDykeman's Camper Place
Teera CaseBoop's Shooters Supply
Don AlberFurniture Direct
Jared BraderAuto Glass Experts
Michele WhiteCustom Pack
Angela KolbetJacobi Carpet One, Hastings
Daniel SaathoffJacobi Carpet One, Kearney
Jeanine BrunkenBank of Doniphan, Doniphan
Marge PfeilBank of Doniphan, Grand Island
Richard HartmanBank of Doniphan, Hastings
Don GosperIsland Supply Welding, Norfolk
Ken Maughan JrIsland Supply Welding, Hastings
Marx HoltorfIsland Supply Welding, Grand Island
Jacob DurandIsland Supply Welding, Columbus
Dan LeiserStoltenberg Irrigation
John JonesBandit's Sports Bar
Tom HabeCoin Corner
Brandon FriesenTexas T-Bone, Grand Island
Sharon GiesNebraska High School Finals Rodeo, Hastings
Kelly McConvilleAdams County Fair Office, Hastings
Colleen VacekOregon Trail Rodeo, Hastings
Matt RempeGary Michael's Clothiers, Hastings
Jared KruegerGary Michael's Clothiers, Kearney
Bob EdelmaierTexas T-Bone, Lincoln
Alan AufdembergeAbilene Machine
Carolyn ParkMid Nebraska Chemicals, Husker Harvest Days
Robert ThompsonNebraksa Bankers, Husker Harvest Days
Bob BehrendsIsland Supply Welding, Husker Harvest Days
Marshal BursmalerOrthman Manufacturing, Husker Harvest Days
Mick HoffmanOtter's, Husker Harvest Days
Carmella GlanzerSimpson Farm Enterprises
Dan BrummelsNorth Central Air, Husker Harvest Days
John FreyTracPacker, Husker Harvest Days
Colleen HansenSureFire Ag, Husker Harvest Days
Bonnie CloughNebraska State Fair
Vicki PhillipsNebraska State Fair
Nadine RuttNebraska State Fair
Emil StichkaNebraska State Fair
Andy FaehNebraska State Fair
Mick FosterNebraska State Fair
Curtis DoremerNebraska State Fair
Kevin FranzenNebraska State Fair
Gary WarrenNebraska State Fair
Kaylee HarveyNebraska State Fair
Sharon PortenierNebraska State Fair