class="page-template-default page page-id-108363 group-blog masthead-fixed full-width singular wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.4.1 vc_responsive"
Local Cash Grains | KRVN Radio

Local Cash Grains

Local Cash Grains-Nebraska-Central

January 20, 2021
PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE
LOCATIONCORNSOYBEANSWHEAT
Lexington/Cozad Gavilon5.0013.10
Kearney Gavilon4.9413.15
Edison Ag Valley Coop5.0413.075.83
Eustis Ag Valley Coop5.0013.025.73
North Platte Ag Valley Coop5.0413.075.70
KAAPA Grain Elm Creek5.0013.14
KAAPA Ethanol Minden4.90
Country Partners Gothenburg4.97
13.145.79
Country Partners Farnam4.9912.995.84
Nebraska Corn Processing- Cambridge5.08
CHS Loomis4.9813.19

Local Cash Grains-Nebraska-East

January 20, 2021
PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE
LOCATIONCORNSOYBEANS
Aurora West4.97
Aurora Coop Grand Island4.9013.10
Green Plains Energy Central City4.92
Flint Hills Resources Fairmont5.03
Gavilon Clarks4.95N/A
Farmers Coop Dorchester4.8513.05
Farmers Coop Fairmont4.8713.07
ADM Soybean Processing Lincoln 13.54
ADM Soybean Processing Fremont13.54
ADM Corn Processing Columbus4.97
Central Valley Ag Shelby4.8313.05