class="page-template-default page page-id-108363 group-blog masthead-fixed full-width singular wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.2.0 vc_responsive"
Local Cash Grains | KRVN Radio

Local Cash Grains

Local Cash Grains-Nebraska-Central

October 23, 2020
PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE
LOCATIONCORNSOYBEANSWHEAT
Lexington/Cozad Gavilon3.9810.27
Kearney Gavilon3.9510.12
Edison Ag Valley Coop4.0410.175.25
Eustis Ag Valley Coop4.0010.125.15
North Platte Ag Valley Coop3.9710.175.12
KAAPA Grain Elm Creek4.0110.21
KAAPA Ethanol Minden3.99
Country Partners Gothenburg3.9810.235.14
Country Partners Farnam4.0110.095.19
Nebraska Corn Processing- Cambridge4.09
CHS Loomis3.9610.25

Local Cash Grains-Nebraska-East

October 23, 2020
PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE
LOCATIONCORNSOYBEANS
Aurora West3.84
Aurora Coop Grand Island3.8910.16
Green Plains Energy Central City3.89
Flint Hills Resources FairmontN/A
Gavilon Clarks3.86(Oct/Nov) 10.09
Farmers Coop Dorchester3.8510.16
Farmers Coop Fairmont3.8710.18
ADM Soybean Processing Lincoln 10.56
ADM Soybean Processing Fremont10.56
ADM Corn Processing Columbus3.99
Central Valley Ag Shelby3.8710.16